Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ABREY CLOSE, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 8FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£397,500
+28.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 24 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 8FA
← Back to All Properties