8, GORRAN AVENUE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 0NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+28.8%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,995+59.0%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£96,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 17 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1