Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ABBOTS MANOR COTTAGE, NORTHONS LANE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7PZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+37.1%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
+1.8%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+15.2%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+63.0%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950
+56.1%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7PZ
← Back to All Properties