14, BUXTON DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2UU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£268,000+34.0%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+198.4%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£132,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1