3, REYNOLDS CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 7FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,000+97.2%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,995+53.1%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,020
Sold on 24 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1