100, WINCHESTER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,950
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.6%
Price Change
+£106,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,950+135.6%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£106,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+48.1%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1