Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ST ANDREWS AVENUE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.2%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,500
+146.2%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4EW
← Back to All Properties