Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DAVY ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+14.9%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
-2.1%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5YX
← Back to All Properties