Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MONELLAN CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 8NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
-4.3%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+20.5%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+50.0%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 8NA
← Back to All Properties