Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ROWHURST AVENUE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+9.2%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+67.2%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+51.7%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 1 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1NF
← Back to All Properties