Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CHAMBERLAIN GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 1HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,500
+35.3%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+136.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 1HH
← Back to All Properties