Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FRANKLIN WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+6.2%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
-9.0%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+139.5%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 17 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0TF
← Back to All Properties