Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CORBY CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 6EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+60.2%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+15.9%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 5 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 6EA
← Back to All Properties