Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CLIFFORD WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£23,902 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+8.7%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,902 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,098
Sold on 22 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8GB
← Back to All Properties