15, BISHOPDALE DRIVE, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS22 5LP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£169,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£362,000+88.1%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 29 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1