Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MONKS DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 6DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,000
+17.7%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+15.2%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+218.3%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 6DL
← Back to All Properties