Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, LEAVES GREEN, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,750
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£108,750
+45.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
-14.7%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,950
+46.6%
Sold on 26 October 1998
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
-7.6%
Sold on 6 August 1996
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TE
← Back to All Properties