Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
491, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+22.1%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,500
+21.4%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+93.0%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+50.6%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,850
Sold on 24 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SL
← Back to All Properties