27, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.5%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£258,000+121.5%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Terraced
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+27.7%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£25,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,195
Sold on 21 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1