16, LONGCHAMP DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£492,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£492,500+27.9%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000+54.0%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1