Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STONE COTTAGE, 56, FEN STREET, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+7.7%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,500
+263.2%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 30 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1SR
← Back to All Properties