Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ROSEMOUNT DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+88.0%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+66.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6EU
← Back to All Properties