Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OAKDALE COURT, OAKDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 1SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.5%
Price Change
+£82,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+217.5%
Sold on 31 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,800
Sold on 1 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 1SL
← Back to All Properties