Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHURCH CLOSE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 1LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+86.4%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+120.0%
Sold on 5 May 2011
Terraced
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 1LN
← Back to All Properties