Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FIFTH AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.7%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
-21.7%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+483.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 20 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3PE
← Back to All Properties