Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FAR LAUND, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.2%
Price Change
+£212,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+212.2%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Detached
+£212,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+21.9%
Sold on 14 August 2000
Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1FJ
← Back to All Properties