Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1004, TYBURN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+79.3%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+12.9%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0TL
← Back to All Properties