Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SWANSEY LANE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
6 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£46,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,995
+45.6%
Sold on 6 October 2021
Terraced
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+182.2%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7NR
← Back to All Properties