34, STANLEY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L7 0JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,950
Last Sold Price
8 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,950+95.3%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1