Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,000
+3.0%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+85.0%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 29 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties