9, ELLERBECK CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 3FW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+135.3%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+0.6%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+44.6%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,450
Sold on 2 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1