Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BROADBRIDGE MILL, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO18 8PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£333,000
+62.4%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+41.9%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+64.2%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO18 8PX
← Back to All Properties