Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PATTESON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£333,000
+16.8%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+56.2%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+164.5%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3EN
← Back to All Properties