Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
196, CONEYGREE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 8LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+71.9%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+50.0%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 8LH
← Back to All Properties