183, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 7FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.3%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+204.3%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+77.1%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1