Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, STANFORD STREET, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.4%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
-21.4%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+183.8%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2DD
← Back to All Properties