Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DELL CRESCENT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Other
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Other
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+61.6%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Other
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 14 May 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8QB
← Back to All Properties