Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2506, 1, REGENT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£27,220 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
-8.2%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,220 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,220
+38.4%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,257 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,963
Sold on 23 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4BE
← Back to All Properties