Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MEADOW PARK, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£21,320 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£285,000
+8.1%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£21,320 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,680
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1TD
← Back to All Properties