Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, AVIEMORE GARDENS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 4BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.7%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+114.7%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 4BA
← Back to All Properties