9, SKETCHLEY ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 2DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+22.1%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+60.4%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1