Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, AIRFIELD WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6WZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+14.3%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+7.3%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£5,954 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,546
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6WZ
← Back to All Properties