Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PARK ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 4JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+27.2%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+194.8%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 16 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 4JJ
← Back to All Properties