Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, JACOBS DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 6EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+54.2%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
-25.0%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 1 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 6EB
← Back to All Properties