Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PRETORIA CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 2NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+25.0%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+28.2%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+95.0%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+10.1%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 2NP
← Back to All Properties