Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SOMERTON DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.3%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+166.3%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5ST
← Back to All Properties