Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 3BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
11 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£54,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,950
+35.2%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,250
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 3BJ
← Back to All Properties