72, CHARLTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 3JN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£337,000+68.5%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1