22, KENDAL ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£153,000+104.0%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+7.2%
Sold on 25 February 2010
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1