23, BRAEMAR ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 6PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.3%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£158,500+173.3%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+56.8%
Sold on 22 February 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1